PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
RAMIREZ Donovan |
CRC |
7C-Economy Lacoinex |
03:53:59 |
40,98 |
2 |
MURILLO Luis |
CRC |
CMS-Prefabricados San Carlos |
00:54 |
|
3 |
CANASTUJ Jose |
GUA |
Guatemala |
00:54 |
|
4 |
WIJFJE Tom |
NED |
Universe Cycling Team |
00:54 |
|
5 |
AGUILAR Jose Ricardo |
CRC |
Team Costa Frut-Go Rigo Go |
00:54 |
|
6 |
JIMENEZ Bryan |
CRC |
Real Esteli |
00:57 |
|
7 |
ROJAS Mainor |
CRC |
Team Colono Bikestation Kölbi |
00:57 |
|
8 |
TOC Gerson |
GUA |
Guatemala |
00:59 |
|
9 |
CHONAY Wilson |
GUA |
Guatemala |
01:01 |
|
10 |
OBANDO Brayan |
ECU |
Movistar-Best PC |
01:01 |
|
11 |
BRENES Sebastian |
CRC |
7C-Economy Lacoinex |
02:45 |
|
12 |
HUERTAS Jason |
CRC |
Team Colono Bikestation Kölbi |
02:45 |
|
13 |
ALFARO Luis |
CRC |
Ciclo Cafe Mena |
02:45 |
|
14 |
NOBEL Rick |
NED |
Universe Cycling Team |
02:45 |
|
15 |
ARIAS Sergio |
CRC |
Team Colono Bikestation Kölbi |
02:45 |
|
16 |
MUDARRA SEGURA Pablo Luis |
CRC |
Team Montoya-BCT |
02:45 |
|
17 |
RODRIGUEZ Jordan |
CRC |
Team Costa Frut-Go Rigo Go |
02:45 |
|
18 |
ROJAS Gabriel |
CRC |
7C-Economy Lacoinex |
02:45 |
|
19 |
MONTENEGRO Santiago |
ECU |
Movistar-Best PC |
02:45 |
|
20 |
TOC Fredy |
GUA |
Guatemala |
02:45 |
|
21 |
VALLE MOLINA Larry Reyn |
NCA |
Real Esteli |
02:45 |
|
22 |
ALBA Juan Diego |
COL |
Movistar-Best PC |
02:45 |
|
23 |
SISIMITH Eli |
GUA |
Real Esteli |
02:45 |
|
24 |
NIJSSEN Kenny |
NED |
Universe Cycling Team |
02:45 |
|
25 |
VOOGEL Jaap |
NED |
Universe Cycling Team |
02:45 |
|
26 |
ROUILLON Ricardo |
CRC |
Real Esteli |
02:45 |
|
27 |
SANCHEZ Marco |
CRC |
Distr.Cruz-Java-Trama |
02:45 |
|
28 |
RUIZ Jordan |
CRC |
Distr.Cruz-Java-Trama |
02:45 |
|
29 |
ZAMORA Richard |
CRC |
Ciclo Cafe Mena |
02:53 |
|
30 |
OROZCO Marco |
CRC |
Team Montoya-BCT |
03:08 |
|
31 |
JIMENEZ John |
CRC |
Distr.Cruz-Java-Trama |
03:10 |
|
32 |
CAICEDO Pablo |
ECU |
Movistar-Best PC |
03:12 |
|
33 |
OSES Luis Daniel |
CRC |
7C-Economy Lacoinex |
03:25 |
|
34 |
VASQUEZ Adolfo |
GUA |
Guatemala |
03:25 |
|
35 |
VARELA Jewinson Leandro |
CRC |
7C-Economy Lacoinex |
05:41 |
|
36 |
BONILLA Daniel |
CRC |
Team Colono Bikestation Kölbi |
05:41 |
|
37 |
FALLAS Eder |
CRC |
CMS-Prefabricados San Carlos |
06:03 |
|
38 |
RIVERA Kevin |
CRC |
7C-Economy Lacoinex |
06:03 |
|
39 |
FONSECA Andrey |
CRC |
Team Montoya-BCT |
06:03 |
|
40 |
ALPIZAR NAVAS Andres |
CRC |
Ciclo Cafe Mena |
06:03 |
|
41 |
MORALES Esdras |
GUA |
Guatemala |
06:03 |
|
42 |
CARRILLO Andres |
CRC |
Team Costa Frut-Go Rigo Go |
06:03 |
|
43 |
CASTRO Emanuel |
CRC |
Team Colono Bikestation Kölbi |
06:03 |
|
44 |
SALAS Bryan |
CRC |
Team Costa Frut-Go Rigo Go |
06:03 |
|
45 |
GOMEZ BASTOS Daniel |
CRC |
Ciclo Cafe Mena |
06:03 |
|
46 |
SANCHEZ Nelson |
CRC |
CMS-Prefabricados San Carlos |
06:03 |
|
47 |
LARIOS Manuel |
CRC |
Ciclo Cafe Mena |
06:03 |
|
48 |
MURILLO RETANA Luis |
CRC |
Distr.Cruz-Java-Trama |
06:03 |
|
49 |
COTO Jaime |
CRC |
Ciclo Cafe Mena |
06:03 |
|
50 |
MONTIEL José |
CRC |
CMS-Prefabricados San Carlos |
06:03 |
|
51 |
VILLALOBOS Pablo |
CRC |
Team Costa Frut-Go Rigo Go |
06:03 |
|
52 |
UMAÑA Diego |
CRC |
Team Costa Frut-Go Rigo Go |
06:03 |
|
53 |
MONTEROS Luis |
ECU |
Movistar-Best PC |
06:03 |
|
54 |
SALAS Josue |
CRC |
Team Colono Bikestation Kölbi |
06:03 |
|
55 |
MATA SOLANO Wilberth |
CRC |
Team Montoya-BCT |
06:03 |
|
56 |
VEGA Emerson |
CRC |
Team Montoya-BCT |
06:03 |
|
57 |
AGUILAR CASTILLO Brandon |
CRC |
Distr.Cruz-Java-Trama |
06:03 |
|
58 |
MIRALLES Randall |
CRC |
CMS-Prefabricados San Carlos |
06:03 |
|
59 |
GUAMA Byron |
ECU |
Movistar-Best PC |
06:03 |
|
60 |
VILLALOBOS Rodolfo |
CRC |
7C-Economy Lacoinex |
06:03 |
|
61 |
SALGADO Leonardo |
NCA |
Real Esteli |
06:03 |
|
62 |
MOYA Sebastian |
CRC |
Team Colono Bikestation Kölbi |
06:03 |
|
63 |
BRENES Abraham |
CRC |
CMS-Prefabricados San Carlos |
06:03 |
|
64 |
HUERA Richard |
ECU |
Movistar-Best PC |
06:03 |
|
65 |
MENDEZ Steven |
CRC |
CMS-Prefabricados San Carlos |
06:03 |
|
66 |
GUIDO Luis Carlos |
NCA |
Real Esteli |
06:39 |
|
67 |
STRAVERS Jarri |
NED |
Universe Cycling Team |
07:02 |
|
68 |
BUIJK Bart |
NED |
Universe Cycling Team |
07:02 |
|
69 |
ARRIETA GARCIA Steven |
CRC |
Distr.Cruz-Java-Trama |
07:20 |
|
70 |
SOLIS Marco |
CRC |
Ciclo Cafe Mena |
07:20 |
|
71 |
AGUILAR Randall |
CRC |
Distr.Cruz-Java-Trama |
16:48 |
|
72 |
QUESADA SALAS Jeremy |
CRC |
Team Costa Frut-Go Rigo Go |
16:48 |
|
73 |
MENDEZ Amilcar |
GUA |
Guatemala |
19:37 |
|
74 |
SOLANO GUILLEN Diego |
CRC |
Team Montoya-BCT |
19:40 |
|
DNF |
MIRANDA Nelson |
CRC |
Team Montoya-BCT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtwertung nach der 2. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
RAMIREZ Donovan |
CRC |
7C-Economy Lacoinex |
07:31:47 |
|
2 |
MUDARRA SEGURA Pablo Luis |
CRC |
Team Montoya-BCT |
00:38 |
|
3 |
ARIAS Sergio |
CRC |
Team Colono Bikestation Kölbi |
00:40 |
|
4 |
ROJAS Gabriel |
CRC |
7C-Economy Lacoinex |
00:40 |
|
5 |
MONTENEGRO Santiago |
ECU |
Movistar-Best PC |
00:44 |
|
6 |
MURILLO Luis |
CRC |
CMS-Prefabricados San Carlos |
00:54 |
|
7 |
WIJFJE Tom |
NED |
Universe Cycling Team |
00:54 |
|
8 |
AGUILAR Jose Ricardo |
CRC |
Team Costa Frut-Go Rigo Go |
00:54 |
|
9 |
CANASTUJ Jose |
GUA |
Guatemala |
00:54 |
|
10 |
ROJAS Mainor |
CRC |
Team Colono Bikestation Kölbi |
00:57 |
|
11 |
JIMENEZ Bryan |
CRC |
Real Esteli |
00:57 |
|
12 |
NOBEL Rick |
NED |
Universe Cycling Team |
00:59 |
|
13 |
TOC Gerson |
GUA |
Guatemala |
00:59 |
|
14 |
CHONAY Wilson |
GUA |
Guatemala |
01:01 |
|
15 |
OBANDO Brayan |
ECU |
Movistar-Best PC |
01:01 |
|
16 |
HUERTAS Jason |
CRC |
Team Colono Bikestation Kölbi |
02:45 |
|
17 |
ALBA Juan Diego |
COL |
Movistar-Best PC |
02:45 |
|
18 |
BRENES Sebastian |
CRC |
7C-Economy Lacoinex |
02:45 |
|
19 |
RODRIGUEZ Jordan |
CRC |
Team Costa Frut-Go Rigo Go |
02:45 |
|
20 |
SISIMITH Eli |
GUA |
Real Esteli |
02:45 |
|
21 |
NIJSSEN Kenny |
NED |
Universe Cycling Team |
02:45 |
|
22 |
ALFARO Luis |
CRC |
Ciclo Cafe Mena |
02:45 |
|
23 |
TOC Fredy |
GUA |
Guatemala |
02:45 |
|
24 |
ROUILLON Ricardo |
CRC |
Real Esteli |
02:45 |
|
25 |
RUIZ Jordan |
CRC |
Distr.Cruz-Java-Trama |
02:45 |
|
26 |
JIMENEZ John |
CRC |
Distr.Cruz-Java-Trama |
03:10 |
|
27 |
CAICEDO Pablo |
ECU |
Movistar-Best PC |
03:12 |
|
28 |
OSES Luis Daniel |
CRC |
7C-Economy Lacoinex |
03:25 |
|
29 |
VOOGEL Jaap |
NED |
Universe Cycling Team |
03:31 |
|
30 |
GUAMA Byron |
ECU |
Movistar-Best PC |
04:00 |
|
31 |
MORALES Esdras |
GUA |
Guatemala |
04:03 |
|
32 |
MONTEROS Luis |
ECU |
Movistar-Best PC |
04:23 |
|
33 |
VARELA Jewinson Leandro |
CRC |
7C-Economy Lacoinex |
05:41 |
|
34 |
BONILLA Daniel |
CRC |
Team Colono Bikestation Kölbi |
05:41 |
|
35 |
FONSECA Andrey |
CRC |
Team Montoya-BCT |
06:03 |
|
36 |
ALPIZAR NAVAS Andres |
CRC |
Ciclo Cafe Mena |
06:03 |
|
37 |
CASTRO Emanuel |
CRC |
Team Colono Bikestation Kölbi |
06:03 |
|
38 |
RIVERA Kevin |
CRC |
7C-Economy Lacoinex |
06:03 |
|
39 |
SALAS Bryan |
CRC |
Team Costa Frut-Go Rigo Go |
06:03 |
|
40 |
SANCHEZ Marco |
CRC |
Distr.Cruz-Java-Trama |
06:03 |
|
41 |
UMAÑA Diego |
CRC |
Team Costa Frut-Go Rigo Go |
06:03 |
|
42 |
MOYA Sebastian |
CRC |
Team Colono Bikestation Kölbi |
06:03 |
|
43 |
VILLALOBOS Rodolfo |
CRC |
7C-Economy Lacoinex |
06:03 |
|
44 |
VEGA Emerson |
CRC |
Team Montoya-BCT |
06:03 |
|
45 |
VALLE MOLINA Larry Reyn |
NCA |
Real Esteli |
06:16 |
|
46 |
STRAVERS Jarri |
NED |
Universe Cycling Team |
07:02 |
|
47 |
VASQUEZ Adolfo |
GUA |
Guatemala |
08:17 |
|
48 |
AGUILAR CASTILLO Brandon |
CRC |
Distr.Cruz-Java-Trama |
09:30 |
|
49 |
SALAS Josue |
CRC |
Team Colono Bikestation Kölbi |
10:55 |
|
50 |
HUERA Richard |
ECU |
Movistar-Best PC |
11:30 |
|
51 |
COTO Jaime |
CRC |
Ciclo Cafe Mena |
12:24 |
|
52 |
MONTIEL José |
CRC |
CMS-Prefabricados San Carlos |
14:44 |
|
53 |
MIRALLES Randall |
CRC |
CMS-Prefabricados San Carlos |
15:53 |
|
54 |
SOLIS Marco |
CRC |
Ciclo Cafe Mena |
15:53 |
|
55 |
MURILLO RETANA Luis |
CRC |
Distr.Cruz-Java-Trama |
15:55 |
|
56 |
SALGADO Leonardo |
NCA |
Real Esteli |
16:36 |
|
57 |
QUESADA SALAS Jeremy |
CRC |
Team Costa Frut-Go Rigo Go |
20:19 |
|
58 |
OROZCO Marco |
CRC |
Team Montoya-BCT |
30:54 |
|
59 |
ZAMORA Richard |
CRC |
Ciclo Cafe Mena |
31:04 |
|
60 |
FALLAS Eder |
CRC |
CMS-Prefabricados San Carlos |
34:14 |
|
61 |
GOMEZ BASTOS Daniel |
CRC |
Ciclo Cafe Mena |
34:14 |
|
62 |
LARIOS Manuel |
CRC |
Ciclo Cafe Mena |
34:14 |
|
63 |
SANCHEZ Nelson |
CRC |
CMS-Prefabricados San Carlos |
34:14 |
|
64 |
BRENES Abraham |
CRC |
CMS-Prefabricados San Carlos |
34:14 |
|
65 |
BUIJK Bart |
NED |
Universe Cycling Team |
35:17 |
|
66 |
ARRIETA GARCIA Steven |
CRC |
Distr.Cruz-Java-Trama |
35:31 |
|
67 |
VILLALOBOS Pablo |
CRC |
Team Costa Frut-Go Rigo Go |
45:11 |
|
68 |
CARRILLO Andres |
CRC |
Team Costa Frut-Go Rigo Go |
45:50 |
|
69 |
MENDEZ Steven |
CRC |
CMS-Prefabricados San Carlos |
51:19 |
|
70 |
GUIDO Luis Carlos |
NCA |
Real Esteli |
52:42 |
|
71 |
MATA SOLANO Wilberth |
CRC |
Team Montoya-BCT |
54:52 |
|
72 |
MENDEZ Amilcar |
GUA |
Guatemala |
01:04:18 |
|
73 |
AGUILAR Randall |
CRC |
Distr.Cruz-Java-Trama |
01:05:37 |
|
74 |
SOLANO GUILLEN Diego |
CRC |
Team Montoya-BCT |
01:05:43 |
|